• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
26.825.311.711.48,554909
60.623.945.326.07,138104
Matt Asiata RB - MIN
41.6-6.715.50.97,0895,084
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.16,012967
12.912.55.35.15,9331,111
Antone Smith RB - ATL
36.5-3.215.4-4.75,7533,357
29.015.016.513.05,602680
62.1-4.426.6-21.25,5363,527
58.09.237.19.05,530855
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.35,447712

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Johnny's Gunmen371%747.14747.14
2Bleed 4 Cleveland71%698.94698.94
3Stuntin On The Jumbotron43%674.14674.14
4bad boys 243%650.22650.22
5Johnny Train Wreck Manziel56%645.32645.32
6BullDogs43%627.16627.16
7Pigdogs56%617.06617.06
8Jim Haslems Accountants71%592.30592.30
9BOHICA28%558.48558.48
10Manziel Among Boys14%481.52481.52