• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.9153,3991,429
7.87.40.50.396,4261,433
42.211.35.81.395,7581,850
13.37.54.31.791,3691,672
52.215.526.67.390,7651,073
5.04.90.40.484,6421,886
4.94.80.30.383,2071,960
22.28.26.93.465,2042,130
Cody Parkey K - PHI
35.75.717.57.659,4394,018
17.75.57.30.554,8325,440

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Johnny's Gunmen371%747.14747.14
2Bleed 4 Cleveland71%698.94698.94
3Stuntin On The Jumbotron43%674.14674.14
4bad boys 243%650.22650.22
5Johnny Train Wreck Manziel56%645.32645.32
6BullDogs43%627.16627.16
7Pigdogs56%617.06617.06
8Jim Haslems Accountants71%592.30592.30
9BOHICA28%558.48558.48
10Manziel Among Boys14%481.52481.52